Coaches Showcase U6-U11 2010 March 13-15
Boys U15 Nike Mercurial
Flight A Pts GP W T L GF GA GD
01. Aztecs FC Premier (CA)   63300808
02. Poway Vaqueros - Willrich (CA)   33111532
03. NHB FC Black (CA)   2310227-5
04. California Odyssey Academy 95 (CA)   1301238-5
Flight B Pts GP W T L GF GA GD
01. Pateadores BU15   43120862
02. DMCV Sharks B94 White (CA)   43201734
03. Boulder County Force Red (CO)   3311147-3
04. California Odyssey Academy 96 (CA)   1301269-3
Flight C Pts GP W T L GF GA GD
01. SCSC Boca Jrs (CA)   53210725
02. SD Surf 94-95 Academy (CA)   43120936
03. San Tan 95 Legacy Red (AZ)   33111431
04. New Mexico Rush Swoosh '95 (NM)   03003113-12
Flight D Pts GP W T L GF GA GD
01. Sacramento United America (CA)   532101138
02. Nomads B15 (CA)   43201752
03. Colorado Rush Pikes Peak Nike (CO)   33111853
04. PSV Union FC 94B (CA)   03003114-13
  Boys U15 Nike Mercurial
Sat, March 13, 2010
GAME#   Time Flight Home   Away Location
700   8:00 am A Aztecs FC Premier 4-0 California Odyssey Academy 95
701   8:00 am A Poway Vaqueros - Willrich 3-0 NHB FC Black
702   8:00 am B DMCV Sharks B94 White 1-3 Pateadores BU15
703   9:30 am B California Odyssey Academy 96 2-3 Boulder County Force Red
704   9:30 am C SD Surf 94-95 Academy 1-1 San Tan 95 Legacy Red
705   9:30 am C New Mexico Rush Swoosh '95 0-4 SCSC Boca Jrs
706   11:00 am D Nomads B15 0-3 Sacramento United America
707   11:00 am D Colorado Rush Pikes Peak Nike 4-0 PSV Union FC 94B
709   12:30 pm A NHB FC Black 2-1 California Odyssey Academy 95
708   12:30 pm A Aztecs FC Premier 1-0 Poway Vaqueros - Willrich
710   2:00 pm B DMCV Sharks B94 White 2-0 California Odyssey Academy 96
711   2:00 pm B Boulder County Force Red 1-1 Pateadores BU15
712   2:00 pm C SD Surf 94-95 Academy 6-0 New Mexico Rush Swoosh '95
714   3:30 pm D Nomads B15 3-2 Colorado Rush Pikes Peak Nike
715   3:30 pm D PSV Union FC 94B 1-6 Sacramento United America
713   5:00 pm C SCSC Boca Jrs 1-0 San Tan 95 Legacy Red
Sun, March 14, 2010
GAME#   Time Flight Home   Away Location
718   8:00 am B Boulder County Force Red 0-4 DMCV Sharks B94 White
720   8:00 am C SCSC Boca Jrs 2-2 SD Surf 94-95 Academy
722   8:00 am D PSV Union FC 94B 0-4 Nomads B15
717   9:30 am A California Odyssey Academy 95 2-2 Poway Vaqueros - Willrich
716   9:30 am A NHB FC Black 0-3 Aztecs FC Premier
723   9:30 am D Sacramento United America 2-2 Colorado Rush Pikes Peak Nike
721   11:00 am C San Tan 95 Legacy Red 3-1 New Mexico Rush Swoosh '95
719   11:00 am B Pateadores BU15 4-4 California Odyssey Academy 96
    Quarterfinals  
724   3:30 pm QF1 Aztecs FC Premier 1-2 DMCV Sharks B94 White
725   3:30 pm QF2 Pateadores BU15 0-1 Poway Vaqueros - Willrich
727   5:00 pm QF4 Sacramento United America 1-0 PK SD Surf 94-95 Academy
726   5:00 pm QF3 SCSC Boca Jrs 1-0 PK Nomads B15
Mon, March 15, 2010
GAME#   Time Flight Home   Away Location
    Semifinals  
729   8:00 am SF2 Poway Vaqueros - Willrich 1-0 Sacramento United America
728   8:00 am SF1 DMCV Sharks B94 White 5-6 SCSC Boca Jrs
    Final  
730   2:00 pm SCSC Boca Jrs 5-1 Poway Vaqueros - Willrich
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 25), - has been rescheduled since Mar 1  (current as of 12/2/13 6:39 am)